HSV Batavia

 

Lelybokaal 2013

Team       Naam                      Naam vd hond                                  Geslacht    ras    IPO    Team naam                            B    C     Totaal    Plaats
1                Marc Bastiaanse    Bex from the Best Heath                 Reu          MH    III    The downloaders                      77          157           9
                  Helga Groen            Holland Jessie van Le Dobry        Teef           HH    I      The downloaders                              80       
2                G J Sneek                 Ninjo van de Tornsemolen            Reu           DH    III    Herderewich                             80            172           4
                  Jan vd Visch            Alix van het Eldeseveld                    Reu           MH    III    Herderewich                                       92       
3                Karin Middag          Hunter Bravo Joy Stormvogel          Reu           MH    III    Stres&kip                                  83            168            5
                   Sabrina Oud           Pepper van de Rondehoek             Teef           DH    I    Stres&kip                                              85       
4                 Sabrina Oud          Pepper van de Rondehoek              Teef           DH    I    SisterAct                                      81            163           7
                  Melinda Fekken de Klein Holland Gandor van Le Dobry   Reu     HH    III    SisterAct                                              82       
5                Melinda Fekken de Klein Holland Jango van Le Dobry     Reu     HH    I     de Branieschoppers                73            161          8
                  Karin Middag    Stormvogels’ Bravo Joy (Hunter)            Reu        MH    III    de Branieschoppers                         88       
6               M. M.Verseveld    Negunder Ike                                           Reu         MH    II     De Volharding 1                         87             179         2
                 J. van der Heiden    Giwa from Marrax Place                   Teef          MH    III    De Volharding 1                                  92       
7               J. van der Heiden    Giwa from Marrax Place                   Teef          MH    III    De Volharding 2                        84              174        3
                 M. M.Verseveld    Negunder Ike                                           Reu         MH    II     De Volharding 2                                   90       
8               W.J.Molthoff-Nieboer    Iwan von Spitzbubezwinger        Reu        DH     I      Buurman&Buurman                 90              185       1
                 A. D. van der Scheer    DJ (duro) von haus Trivarba       Reu        DH    III      Buurman&Buurman                            95       
9               S. Overbeek    Quada Presta von Amber                          Teef        RSZ    I      TZN                                               65              139    10
                 J.A.T. Koelewijn    Gentleziva vom Hause Sultan            Teef         RW    II     TZN                                                         74       
10             Lieke Brinkman    Arrack`s home Elco                              Reu        MH    III     TZN                                                 77              77    11
                  Ron de Cock    Diego                                                          Reu         X DH   I    TZN                                                           0       
11             Dick Klijn    Joep                                                                   Reu          DH      I      de Wetering                              85                  165    6
                 Bertus Duncker    Boris                                                       Reu           BV     III     de Wetering                                         80       


Lelybokaal 2011

TEAM Lot Geleider       IPO Afd. Afd.    
nr Naam Hond Ras Afd: B C Tot. plts
1 1 C.A.M. Schouten Zazu von Haus Valkenplatz DH B 1 80 90 170 5
18 O.B. Gelein-de Laat Kukay's Alpha (Kika) MH C 3
2 5 T. Ottevanger Holland Excelent v. Le Dobry HH B 3 88 98 186 1
15 F. Giethoorn Aron v. Keyana MH C 3
3 3 H. Nolles Arrack's Home Tirza MH B 3 85 91 176 3
20 E. Oosterhuis Mike le Serviteur Puissant MH C 3
4 9 A.J. Machiela Holland Franco v. Le Dobry HH B 3 85 96 181 2
22 M. Wiersma Kukay's Cay MH C 3
5 6 R. Meester-v.d Heide Lady Cenly v.d. Hydrastate DM B 3 73 84 157 10
14 H. Napstra Nero xMH C 3
6 10 H. Napstra Nero xMH B 3 87 82 169 6
26 R. Meester-v.d Heide Lady Cenly v.d. Hydrastate DM C 3
7 7 M. Fekken Holland Gandor v. Le Dobry HH B 2 88 84 172 4
24 J. Verheij Eros v. Haus Beltsum DH C 3
8 2 J. Verheij Eros v. Haus Beltsum DH B 3 80 85 165 7
21 M. Fekken Holland Gandor v. Le Dobry HH C 2
9 13 M. de Meijer Yara MH B 2 85 77 162 8
17 A. van der Hoef Jagger van de Vroomshoeve MH C 1
10 4 J. van der Velden Winter van Brixenburg RW B 2 80 80 160 9
23 A.A. Bos Orry Fan Dhé Nijhe DH C 3
11 8 J.A. van der Rijst Hugo vom Hause Gütler TH B 2 81 60 141 12
25 L. van Vliet Xavier van Brixenburg RW C 2
12 12 R. Vorstermans Eyk van het Groot Wezenland DH B 3 71 81 152 11
19 M. van Deventer Devil BV C 3
13 11 J.A. van Wit Spike MH B 3 60 0 60 13
16 J. Klokkers-Smit Bodo DH C 1

Lelybokaal 2010

 

UITSLAG LELYBOKAAL 2010

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TEAM

Lot

Geleider

 

 

 

IPO

Afd.

Afd.

 

 

nr

Naam Hond

Ras

Afd:

B

C

Tot.

plts

1

16

M. de Meijer

Yara

MH

B

1

88 

84 

172 

12 

29

A. van der Hoef

Jagger van de Vroomshoeve

MH

C

1

2

15

M.J. Tijssen

Yellow von Eschenbruch

DM

B

1

 84

87 

171 

13 

30

M. Fekken

Holland Gandor van Le Dobry

HH

C

1

3

1

C.F. Middag

Zamb King v Hildernissen

DH

B

3

87 

86 

173 

 10

22

J.M. Verheij

Eros vom Haus Beltsum

DH

C

3

4

10

J.M. Verheij

Eros vom Haus Beltsum

DH

B

3

 87

85 

172 

11

23

C.F. Middag

Zamb King v Hildernissen

DH

C

3

5

14

B. Akkerman

Cunja's Amber

MH

B

3

85 

82 

 167

15 

33

I. Meijer

Junkie-Faelan Du Clos D'Alsan

MH

C

1

6

6

J. Meertens-de Kler

Fuja du Clos d'Alsan

MH

B

2

90 

87 

177 

36

M. de Vries

Harley van Ford Oranje

MH

C

3

7

2

J.P.C. Rake

Achada vh Burgerbosch Oase

DH

B

3

86 

95 

181 

34

M. Breda

Atilla

XDH

C

1

8

12

G. Valk

Boy

DH

B

3

95 

92 

187 

3

20

J.P.C. Rake

Achada vh Burgerbosch Oase

DH

C

3

9

4

M. Breda

Atilla

XDH

B

1

88 

99 

187 

31

G. Valk

Boy

DH

C

3

10

13

T. van Jaarsveld

Skila

TH

B

3

88 

90 

178 

25

L. Meijs

Adventurous-Evi v.h. Borufseveld

TH

C

3

11

8

G.J. Overmeer

Pablo vom Bamberger-Tal

RW

B

3

88 

95 

183

 4

21

I.H. van Welie

Tora van Zunderland

DH

C

3

12

3

M. Boxem

Mayday von der Mahler-Meister

DH

B

1

55 

88 

143 

18 

19

A. van Zon

Chess von Weri Haus

DH

C

3

13

9

A. van Zon

Chess von Weri Haus

DH

B

3

 71

88 

159 

16 

27

M. Boxem

Mayday von der Mahler-Meister

DH

C

1

14

7

J.R. Rienmeyer

Hertog H. Gino v. Olympiastaete

DM

B

3

94 

 95

 189

26

M.J. Tijssen

Yellow von Eschenbruch

DM

C

1

15

11

K. Meester

Lady Cenley v.d. Hydrastate

DM

B

2

83 

91 

 174

28

S. Jonker

Arrack's Home Tirza

MH

C

3

16

5

S. Jonker

Arrack's Home Tirza

MH

B

3

 90

80 

 170

14 

24

R. Meester-v.d. Heide

Lady Adira v.d. Hydrastate

DM

C

3

17

18

G.J. Sneek

Ninjo v.d. Thornse Molen

DH

B

1

87 

92 

179 

32

K. Drees

Rik v.d. Meulenbarg

MH

C

3

18

17

H.M. van Nunen

Basko-Roxy v. 't Kerkpad

DH

B

3

81 

78 

159 

17 

35

W.J. van Dijen

ErosP van het Basjes Huis

DH

C

3

IPO VZH Examen HSV Batavia 20-06-2010 KM Arie Stam

 

 

1

Geleider: P.J. Melissen Lid van: 3.07
Naam hond Djinky Ras: xDM
Certificaat VZH Afd. A 44 Afd. B + Afd. C Totaal + Kwal.: +
2 Geleider: L.M. Broek-Volkerink Lid van: 3.07
Naam hond Diezel von Haus Beltsum Ras: DH
Certificaat VZH Afd. A 55 Afd. B + Afd. C Totaal + Kwal.: +
3 Geleider: P.E.C. Tienkamp Lid van: 2.02
Naam hond Anoek Blaze of Glory v. `t Fienchen Ras: MH
Certificaat VZH Afd. A 47 Afd. B + Afd. C Totaal + Kwal.: +
4 Geleider: J.M. Verheij Lid van: 3.07
Naam hond Hanna Black Creek Valley Ras: DH
Certificaat VZH Afd. A 49 Afd. B + Afd. C Totaal + Kwal.: +
5 Geleider: K. Middag Lid van: 3.07
Naam hond Stormvogel`s Bravo joy Ras: MH
Certificaat VZH Afd. A 47 Afd. B + Afd. C Totaal + Kwal.: +
6 Geleider: W. de Vries Lid van: 3.07
Naam hond Holland Haru v. le Dobry Ras: HH
Certificaat VZH Afd. A 57 Afd. B + Afd. C Totaal + Kwal.: +
7 Geleider: F.W. Androg Lid van: DVIN
Naam hond Femme Fatale deau van d. Bielshoeve Ras: DM
Certificaat IPOI Afd. A 85 Afd. B 85 Afd. C 88 Totaal 258 Kwal.: G
8 Geleider: M.P. Fekken-de kleijn Lid van: 3.07
Naam hond Holland Gandor v. le Dobry Ras: HH
Certificaat IPOII Afd. A 81 Afd. B 92 Afd. C 90 Totaal 263 Kwal.: G
9 Geleider: J. Wijs Lid van: 3.04
Naam hond Athor von Arkehunde Ras: DH
Certificaat IPOIII Afd. A 91 Afd. B 92 Afd. C 90 Totaal 273 Kwal.: ZG
10 Geleider: A. Mooibroek Lid van: 3.04
Naam hond Ayla vom Arendshaus Ras: DH
Certificaat IPOII Afd. A 0 Afd. B 0 Afd. C 0 Totaal 0 Kwal.: Diskw.
11 Geleider: R. ter Maat Lid van: 3.07
Naam hond Addo van de Groote Maat Ras: DM
Certificaat VZH Afd. A 0 Afd. B Afd. C Totaal - Kwal.: Diskw.

Bron NBG website

Regio III 2010  Uitslag

LotnrDeelnemersHondRasABCTotaalPlaats
1Herbert Sudmeier Cyra vom Haus Valkenplatz – IPO IDH - 72 91165  
2Jack Snellens Branco van Zunderland IPO III  examenDH %50 95 92237 
3Klaas BestFlip von der ReiherwieseDH 9890912791
4R.a.g van Erp Munanis CashRW %308688204 
5John van der Aart Fresh Fonz van de BielshoeveDM 7588752388
6Jan de Wit SpikeXMH %107086166 
7Miriam van Heijningen NoahXMH %407780197 
8Jack Brandon Brittany v ‘t Haagse BloedMH %257387185 
9Raymond Vorstermans Eyk van het GrootwezenlandDH %-7187158 
10Marina van Dijk Shuto van de Lobo HoeveMH 7481912467
11Ron Waasdorp Dex Perle de TourbiereMH %-5977136 
12Jaap Verheij Eros vom Haus BeltsumDH 8085862516
14Steve Edery Arak van de WiersdijkDH 8595952752
15VorstermansXaro vom Finkenhain DH - - - - -
16G.Valk BoyDH 8095962713
17P van Dam Exel-Linsy les BetulaceesMH 8190962674
18Steve Edery Kukay’s CarloMH 709297259

5

 

 

Noorderlicht bokaal 2009 13-09-2009

  HSV Zuiderzeeland De Noorderlichtbokaal, IPO ABC                   
  KM(s) : List G Ekhart B Tichelaar F                  
                     
Pl. Geleider Ver Hond Ras IPO A B C Totaal Kwal
1 R. Knapen 6.13 Gorry van `t Eckhartdal MH IPOIII 99 95 95 289 U
2 M. Hiemstra 1.20 Kukay`s Cay MH IPOIII 97 91 95 283 ZG
3 S. Berkenpas 1.12 Arri vom Heltorfer Forst RW IPOIII 97 85 95 277 ZG
4 E van der Aa 1.13 Famke MH IPOIII 95 90 90 275 ZG
5 D. Mulder NVBH Isheila from Mike`s Place MH IPOIII 96 89 90 275 ZG
6 N Taekema 1.20 Mike Westra v. `t Kerkepad DH IPOIII 98 86 90 274 ZG
7 D. van der Linde-koomen 1.17 Inouk von Alt Walder Schloss DH IPOIII 94 88 90 272 ZG
8 L Kuper 1.13 Baron Daimler v.d. Fivelborgh DM IPOIII 94 91 84 269 G
9 J.M. Verheij 3.07 Eros vom Haus Beltsum DH IPOIII 93 90 85 268 G
10 T. Ottevanger 1.07 Holland Excellent v. Le Dobry HH IPOIII 92 95 80 267 G
11 H. Schutte 1.17 Falco Perle de Tourbiere MH IPOIII 92 87 85 264 G
12 R Kroezen 1.01 Yuran Nympton MH IPOIII 94 75 93 262 G
13 G.H. van Wijhe 1.17 Faica van Diepenalm DH IPOIII 97 78 86 261 G
14 J. van den Berg-Zeilemaker 1.20 Marjorienke`s Joeri TH IPOIII 88 82 88 258 G
15 A Nolles 1.20 Arrack`s Home Tirza MH IPOIII 88 90 79 257 G
16 T. Weijma 1.12 Egon van de Rozeweide MH IPOIII 94 78 84 256 G
17 R Meester-v.d heide 1.20 Lady Adira v.d. Hydrastate DM IPOIII 93 85 78 256 G
18 J.A. Pos 1.12 Shywa vom Greifenring MH IPOIII 18 85 92 xxx O
19 R. Wever 1.20 Lars von Alt Walder Schloss DH IPOIII 0 83 87 xxx O
20 M.N. Jurriens 2.12 Bowie van Gelders Spyker MH IPOIII 90 80 40 xxx O
1 R Muilerman 1.01 Ax-Zorba van de Zanzarahoeve MH IPOII 84 94 94 272 ZG

 

Lelybokaal 2009

UITSLAG LELYBOKAAL 2009
TEAMGELEIDERSNAAM HONDRasAFDIPOBCTOT.PL
15P. van DamExel-Linsy Les BetulaceesMHB385961811
G. ValkBoyDHC3
9S. WaleveldSabrina van het ZwettebosDMB385941792
T. WeijmaEgon van de RozenweideMHC3
13O. GeleijnSantosxMHB283931763
J. RakeAchada vh Burgerbosch OaseDHC3
3D. VenemaEclipse van de RozeweideMHB386901764
S. BerkenpasArri vom Heltorfer ForstRWC3
11J.A. PosShywa vom GreifenringMHB184911755
J.A. PosRudy van Fort OranjeMHC3
7G. ValkBoyDHB391841756
O. GeleijnSantosxMHC2
2S. BerkenpasArri vom Heltorfer ForstRWB381931747
D. VenemaEclipse van de RozeweideMHC3
4G.J. KokFerro van de VroomshoeveMHB284901748
J. HolI-Vidar from Mike’s PlaceMHC3
24N.D. vd BurgLike a Hurricane Aiolos AristaeusMHB194801749
M. v DeventerDevilBVC2
19M. RijsdijkKazan v.d.Glazen StadDHB2918217310
N. BogteSpike-Lee van HildernisseDHC3
16J. RakeAchada vh Burgerbosch OaseDHB3809217211
P. van DamExel-Linsy Les BetulaceesMHC3
6C.F. MiddagZamb King v HildernissenDHB3878517212
J.M. VerheijEros vom Haus BeltsumDHC3
10J.A. PosRudy van Fort OranjeMHB3838817113
J.A. PosShywa vom GreifenringMHC1
26A.A. BosOrry Fan dhé NijheDHB1848516914
J.H. HuiskesJoint v ZunderlandDHC1
5J.M. VerheijEros vom Haus BeltsumDHB3868016615
C.F. MiddagZamb King v HildernissenDHC3
22C.E. StoutenCougarkim v/d/Vlaamse BoefBVB3808316316
H. JochemChivaskim v/d/Vlaamse BoefBVC2
20B. BatelaanBoss vh Burgerbosch DHB3828016217
W. BordewijkGringo van LuttelhofDHC1
27V. vd VeerNona EumoheideMHB3867416018
A.A. BosOrry Fan dhé NijheDHC1
7R. Meester-vd HeideLord Luc van ‘t SwekoDMB3748616019
A. Taekema-de VriesArista fan de Lytse WaldenDHC1
18N. BogteSpike-Lee van HildernisseDHB3867215820
M. RijsdijkKazan v.d.Glazen StadDHC2
23L. DunckerBorisBVB2728415621
N.D. vd BurgLike a Hurricane Aiolos AristaeusMHC1
25M. v DeventerDevilBVB2748215622
L. DunckerBorisBVC2
21W. BordewijkGringo van LuttelhofDHB1707014023
B. BatelaanBoss vh BurgerboschDHC3